FAQs Complain Problems

समाचार

staff

Photo Title Designation Section Email Phone
Mr.Hari Prasad Chapagai chief administrative officer Under Secretary (Gazzeted Second Class Officer, Administration) ito.manthalimun@gmail.com 9854048111
Hemant Kumar Budhathoki महाशाखा प्रमुख,उप सचिव(प्रा.),दशौँ तह Education Section hkumar2071@gmail.com 9854040053
Deepak Prasad Subedi Senior Administration Officer Administration,Planning & Monitoring Section (Officer Seventh Level) 9863023014
Ananta Sapkota Senior Account Officer Account Section (Officer Seventh Level) sapkota.ananta@gmail.com 9854040064
Ujjwol Pokharel Section Officer Planning Section 9841932024
Govinda Katel Section Officer Administration Section gkatel33@gmail.com 9844227432
Dilli Bahadur Adhikari Engineer (Level 7th) Infrastrucure Development dadhikari7@gmail.com 9854040234
Keshabraj Phuyal Health Section Chief Health Section 9854040347
Saubhagya Neupane Officer Sixth Level Education Section 9844122658
Mrs. Narmada Devi Dahal Senior ANM Inspector Health Section
Mrs. Kamala Shrestha Senior ANM Inspector Health Section
Mukunda Kumar Khadka Officer Sixth Level Vetenery Section mukundak2khadka@gmail.com 9854040032
Mr. Rohini Raj Jaisi Officer Sixth Level पशु विकास उपशाखा
Sudarshan Kumar Raya Legal Officer Legal Section s.raya2033@gmail.com 9754203219
Raxit Regmi Employment Coordinator Employment Section rregmi380@gmail.com 9860670658
Dipak Kumar KC Programme Co-ordinator (SaMi/ Employment Promotion) Safer Migration Project kcdipak.2073@gmail.com 9860985313
Jyoti Prasad Subedi Nayab Subba Planning Sub-Section 9844102612
Gyanendra Kafle Nayab Subba Planning Sub-section 9851002108
Dil Kumar Manandhar Nayab Subba Store Management Section manandhardil.k@gmail.com 9854043186
Krishnadas Shrestha Sub Engineer Technical Section 9854040096
Juni Shrestha Adhikari Sub Engineer Technical Section 9854040534
Ms. Pampha Bhusal Nayab Subba Administration Section officialpampha10@gmail.com 9860461530
Yovan Kumar Sunuwar Agricultural Technician gunners.npl@gmail.com 9847696248
Mr. Roshan Pokharel Computer Operator Information and Technology roshanpokharel17@gmail.com 9843781378
श्री निरोज खड्का आ.ले.प nkhadka2049@gmail.com ९८४४२०२४६२
Bhagawati Tamang Sa.Ma.Bi.Ni. tmgbhagawati2075@gmail.com 9844212930
Mr. Ankit Luitel Agricultural Technician Agriculture Section
Suwash Kafle Nayab Subba Revenue Sub-Section 9844095981
Hom Khadka Sub Engineer Infrastrucure Development homkhadka913@gmail.com 9854043913
Nabin Kumar Kafle Asst. Accountant Account Section nabinkafle25@gmail.com 9844208585
Lokendra Budhathoki Sub Engineer Infrastrucure Development loks.civil069@gmail.com 9851158513
Saroj Subedi Sub Engineer भवन तथा बस्ती विकास उप-शाखा jorassubedi@gmail.com 9849442744
Rajkumar Pulami Magar Sub Engineer Infrastrucure Development 9842336005
बाबुराम बुढाथोकी सव.इन्जिनियर (सहायकस्तर पाचौँ) प्रधानमन्त्री रोजगार baburambudhathoki3@gmail.com 9861172843
श्री सविना श्रेष्ठ एम.आई.एस अपरेटर पञ्जिकरण शाखा mstha2076@gmail.com ९८४४०८६४३३
श्री अविनाश कार्की एम.आई.एस अपरेटर पञ्जिकरण शाखा abieeeeey@gmail.com ९८६३६५०८७३
श्री शान्ता पुलामी मनोपरामर्शकर्ता सामी रोजगार तथा प्रबर्दन शाखा santapulami32@gmail.com ९८४३३४०७३७
Ms.Manju Dangal Enterprise Development Facilitator (EDF) Economic Development Section
Mr. Rabin Jung Karki Kharidar rabinjangkarki567@gmail.com ९८४९५४६७६५
श्री दिलिप कुमार यादव सहायकस्तर चौँथो (अ.सब-ईन्जिनियर) पूर्वाधार विकास तथा अनुगमन शाखा ९८४००३०६३५
श्री सन्जिता खड्का सहायकस्तर चौँथो (अ.सब-ईन्जिनियर) पूर्वाधार विकास तथा अनुगमन शाखा
श्री सन्तोष थिङ्ग सहायकस्तर चौँथो (अ.सब-ईन्जिनियर) पूर्वाधार विकास तथा अनुगमन शाखा
श्री अक्षय कुमार सदा सहायकस्तर चौँथो (अ.सब-ईन्जिनियर) पूर्वाधार विकास तथा अनुगमन शाखा ९८४००३०६३५
श्री तारा देवि बोहोरा फिल्ड एसिष्टेन्ट पञ्जिकरण शाखा ९८४४४४०८६०
Mrs. Pramila Subedi Legal Facilitator Law Section pramilasubedi2045@gmail.com 9844316899
Sunita Baruwal Asst. Computer Operator 9844395859
Mrs. Nirmala Budhathoki Na.Pra.Sa Assistant Fourth Agriculture Section
Sarmila Shrestha Asst. Sub-Engineer Civil Registration 9844282746
Mr. Ujjwal Adhikari Enterprise Development Facilitator (EDF) Economic Development Section
Ram Bahadur Majhi Office Assistant Revenue Sub-Section 9844394047
Mrs. Samjhana Shrestha Safe House Administrator Safe House samjhanarmc@gmail.com 9844437583
Ganga Basnet Kha.Pa.Sa.Te. Infrastrucure Development eganga.basnet@gmail.com 9843670234
Mohan Bikram Basnet Helper 9744015584
Kamala Basnet Helper 9844044514
Ashmita Shrestha Helper 9849248666
Laxman Hayu Helper 9844009830
Kailash Kumar Bohora Helper 9840262004
Kumar Karki Heavy Vehicle Driver 9844328086
अर्जुन खड्का एम्बुलेन्स चालक
Shibahari Karki Light Vehicle Driver 9840179494
Balram Badi Truck Driver 9844517104
Lekh Bahadur Shrestha JCB Operator 9844316928
Ram Chandra Basnet Light Vehicle Driver सवारी चालक
Baburam Karki Nagar Police 9744015886
Nitush Ghimire Municipality Police Commander Municipality Police 9844061800
Suraj Khadka Nagar Police 9844139397
Nabin Bhujel Nagar Police 9864027333
Anita Joshi Nagar Police 9860071829
Rita Thapa Magar Nagar Police 9863488458
Manita Pandey Nagar Police 9864015500
Narayan Bhujel Helper 9844095801
Lekh Bahadur Bhujel Cleaning Staff